• Programma thuis

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieVeldKldk TKldk UDetails
    vr 19-apr. 20:00Spaarnwoude sv. 35+3 - Overbos sv. 35+1Te spelenSportpark Zwanenburgveld 1 B
    vr 19-apr. 20:30Spaarnwoude sv. 35+3 - VVH/Velserbroek 35+1Te spelenSportpark Zwanenburgveld 1 B
    vr 19-apr. 20:30Spaarnwoude sv. 35+1 - DEM (RKVV) 35+2Te spelenSportpark Schoonenbergveld 2 B
    vr 19-apr. 21:00Spaarnwoude sv. 35+2 - Jong Hercules 35+1Te spelenSportpark Driehuisveld 1 A
    vr 19-apr. 21:30Spaarnwoude sv. 35+1 - IJmuiden vv. 35+1Te spelenSportpark Schoonenbergveld 2 A
    vr 19-apr. 22:00Spaarnwoude sv. 35+2 - vv Zwanenburg 35+2Te spelenSportpark Driehuisveld 1 B
    za 20-apr. 09:00Spaarnwoude MO13 - Onze Gezellen MO13Te spelenSportpark Spaarndamveld 1 - Hoofdveld gras7 - Spw8 - Uit
    za 20-apr. 09:15Spaarnwoude JO8-1JM - IJmuiden vv. JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Spaarndamveld 2 A2 - Kunstgras3 - Spw4 - Uit
    za 20-apr. 09:15Spaarnwoude sv. JO9-1 - Velsen Rkvv JO9-4Te spelenSportpark Spaarndamveld 2 A1 - Kunstgras5 - Spw6 - Uit
    za 20-apr. 10:30Spaarnwoude sv. JO13-1 - Koninklijke HFC JO13-7Te spelenSportpark Spaarndamveld 1 - Hoofdveld gras5 - Spw6 - Uit
    za 20-apr. 10:30Spaarnwoude sv. JO12-1 - DSK JO12-2Te spelenSportpark Spaarndamveld 2 A - Kunstgras1 - Spw2 - Uit
    za 20-apr. 10:30Spaarnwoude sv. JO11-1 - DEM (RKVV) JO11-6Te spelenSportpark Spaarndamveld 2 B - Kunstgras3 - Spw4 - Uit
    za 20-apr. 12:15Spaarnwoude sv. JO16-1 - IJmuiden vv. JO16-1Te spelenSportpark Spaarndamveld 2 - Kunstgras3 - Spw4 - Uit
    za 20-apr. 14:15Spaarnwoude sv. JO18-1 - VVC fc JO18-3Te spelenSportpark Spaarndamveld 2 - Kunstgras1 - Spw2 - Uit
  • Programma uit

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieVeldKldk UDetails
    vr 19-apr. 20:00Onze Gezellen 35+1 - Spaarnwoude sv. 35+1Te spelenSportpark Schoonenbergveld 2 B
    vr 19-apr. 20:30Velsen Rkvv 35+2 - Spaarnwoude sv. 35+2Te spelenSportpark Driehuisveld 1 A
    vr 19-apr. 21:00vv Zwanenburg 35+4 - Spaarnwoude sv. 35+3Te spelenSportpark Zwanenburgveld 1 A
    vr 19-apr. 21:00DSS 35+2 - Spaarnwoude sv. 35+1Te spelenSportpark Schoonenbergveld 2 A
    vr 19-apr. 21:30DEM (RKVV) 35+1 - Spaarnwoude sv. 35+2Te spelenSportpark Driehuisveld 1 B
    za 20-apr. 09:00SSA-SJO VV Egmond MO10-2 - Spaarnwoude sv. MO10-1Te spelenSportpark Hogedijkveld 2 B1
    za 20-apr. 10:00SVIJ JO10-2 - Spaarnwoude sv. JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Zeewijk vv SVIJveld 2-SVIJ A2
    za 20-apr. 11:30SCW 2 - Spaarnwoude sv. 2Te spelenSportpark SCWveld 1
    za 20-apr. 11:45SDOB JO15-1 - Spaarnwoude sv. JO15-1Te spelenSportpark SDOBveld 2
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    13-04-2024 16:15DIOS sv. JO16-2 - Spaarnwoude sv. JO16-10 - 6
    13-04-2024 15:00Spaarnwoude sv. 1 - Terrasvogels 12 - 0
    13-04-2024 13:15DSS JO12-5 - Spaarnwoude sv. JO12-17 - 2
    13-04-2024 13:00Spaarnwoude sv. 2 - VVC fc 37 - 1
    13-04-2024 11:00Spaarnwoude sv. JO15-1 - TOB Rksv JO15-12 - 5
    13-04-2024 11:00VSV JO13-1 - Spaarnwoude sv. JO13-13 - 4
    06-04-2024 14:30Germaan/De Eland asv 1 - Spaarnwoude sv. 11 - 1
    06-04-2024 14:00Foresters 3 - Spaarnwoude sv. 24 - 0
    06-04-2024 13:45Spaarnwoude sv. JO18-1 - Saenden JO18-14 - 1
    06-04-2024 11:45Spaarnwoude sv. JO16-1 - BVC Bloemendaal JO16-46 - 0
    06-04-2024 10:00Spaarnwoude sv. JO13-1 - Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO13-21 - 7
    06-04-2024 10:00Spaarnwoude sv. JO12-1 - DIO sv. JO12-210 - 6
    06-04-2024 10:00Wijk aan Zee JO11-1 - Spaarnwoude sv. JO11-11 - 4
    05-04-2024 22:00Spaarnwoude sv. 35+2 - vv Zwanenburg 35+23 - 1
    05-04-2024 22:00DSS 35+2 - Spaarnwoude sv. 35+11 - 3
    05-04-2024 21:30Jong Hercules 35+1 - Spaarnwoude sv. 35+20 - 5
    05-04-2024 21:00Spaarnwoude sv. 35+2 - Velsen Rkvv 35+20 - 3
    05-04-2024 21:00Spaarnwoude sv. 35+1 - Onze Gezellen 35+12 - 2
    05-04-2024 20:30DEM (RKVV) 35+1 - Spaarnwoude sv. 35+21 - 3
    05-04-2024 20:30IJmuiden vv. 35+1 - Spaarnwoude sv. 35+12 - 0
    05-04-2024 20:00Spaarnwoude sv. 35+1 - DEM (RKVV) 35+21 - 1
  • Stand 1e elftal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldo
    1Meteoor De sv. 1201712642143
    2SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 1201415503119
    3Westzaan 12010192829-1
    4DSS 12093843358
    5BSM sv 12093840346
    6Zaandijk 12093836315
    7Spaarnwoude sv. 12091103651-15
    8Heemstede hfc 120901147443
    9Onze Gezellen 12073104142-1
    10Oosthuizen 12052132853-25
    11Geel Wit '20 sv. 12022162264-42